totaal


Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 27 2 (dns) (dns) 2 1 2 2 5 7 3 (9) 2 (dns) 1 (dns) (dns)
2 Jos de Jonge en Hubert Koekenberg Kalebas Valk 28 (dns) 2 (dns) 3 (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) 4 1 3 1 3 5 (dns) 1
3 Arjan Stoffels - valk 33 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 8 3 1 1 2 1 5 1 8 (dns) 3
4 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 36 1 (12) (dns) 7 3 1 4 2 2 8 (8) (10) (dns) 3 (dns) 5
5 Bob Hoogendoorn Hooger Valk 62 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 (12) 5 8 (12) 10 5 8 7 2 3 8
6 Bob van Poelgeest Vaartuig Valk 71 3 (dns) (dns) 5 9 (15) 6 9 10 (14) (15) 12 5 6 (dns) 6
7 Sipko Visser/Floor Stoffels Hipka Valk 74 5 5 dns 1 (raf) 6 11 4 (dns) (dns) 4 3 11 (dns) (dns) (dns)
8 Willem-Jan Moret & Stef van Gruythuisen Meester Prikkebeen Valk 74 6 (dns) (dns) 4 8 10 8 12 (14) (15) 6 4 (dns) 4 (dns) 12
9 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 77 dns 1 dns (dnf) (dns) 4 1 (dns) 8 5 2 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 2
10 John de Vries Glitne Valk 77 (dns) 4 (dns) 9 2 (14) 13 (ocs) 9 9 11 7 6 (dns) (dnf) 7
11 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 91 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 11 7 7 3 3 7 7 15 (dns) 7 (dns) (dns)
12 Team Harco en Rik Tante Mathilde Valk 94 8 8 (dns) 13 10 9 12 (dns) (dns) (17) (13) 11 10 11 2 (13)
13 Lex van Overmeire / Jeannot Kok Senang Valk 96 7 7 dns 8 7 16 (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 16 (dns) (dns) (dns) 1 4
14 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 99 (dns) (dns) (dns) 12 4 11 9 6 11 13 (dns) 14 9 (dns) (dns) 10
15 Peter van Riet Coppelstock Valk 116 dns 10 dns (dns) 13 (ocs) 15 (dns) 5 4 10 9 2 (dns) (dns) (dns)
16 Team Sillen Bloasmeziek Valk 123 9 14 (dns) 11 12 18 (18) 10 13 (dns) (dns) (dns) 12 13 (dns) 11
17 Arjan Heijl/Ernst Jan Buis Sperwer Valk 135 4 6 dns 6 dns 13 16 dns 6 12 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Arnoud Meihuizen Meeuw Valk 147 dns 3 dns 10 5 dns 10 dns 15 (dns) (dns) (dns) 8 (dns) (dns) (dns)
19 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 150 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 17 17 (dnf) (dns) 16 14 13 (dns) 12 4 9
20 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 153 dns 9 dns dns dsq (dns) (dns) 11 (dns) 11 12 (dns) 4 10 (dns) (dns)
21 Richard Bormans Quadrifoglio Valk 180 dns 11 dns dns dns 19 14 7 dns (dnf) (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 (dns) (dns)
22 Martien en Mike Hoogenboom d'Ouwe Schuil Valk 208 dns 13 dns dns dns 3 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 John Hoogenboom Urbanus Valk 240 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Laser
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Frank van Schaik Fire and Fury Laser 16 1 2 (dns) 3 2 (3) (5) 1 2 (3) 1 (dns) (4) 1 1 2
2 Ted Duijvestijn Finn 18 2 1 (dns) 2 (dns) 2 3 3 1 1 2 (dns) 1 (dns) (dns) (dns)
3 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 22 4 (dns) (dns) 1 1 1 1 4 3 2 3 (dns) 2 (dns) (dns) (dns)
4 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 40 (dns) 3 (dns) (dns) 4 5 6 (dns) 5 6 (dns) 1 6 2 2 (dns)
5 Maaike Boele - Laser radiaal 62 5 4 dns 4 3 4 dns (dnf) 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) 3
6 Koos de Haas Finn 101 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (ocs) 5 (dns) 2 3 (dns) (dns) 1
7 Mark van Rhijn Kleine Witte Laser 117 3 dns dns dns dns dns 4 5 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
8 Joost Houweling Finn 124 dns dns dns dns dns dns 2 2 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
9 Laser radial 139 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 4
9 Rolf Mallee Blauw Laser 139 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
11 seahopper 140 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 5
11 Henk Langedoen Obelix O-Jol 140 dns 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Marc van Itallie Laser 150 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Richard Juffermans Witte Speer Laser 150 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Peter Bisschop Dehler 28s +spi 16 1 (dns) (dns) 2 2 (6) (3) 1 1 2 1 2 2 (dns) (dns) 2
2 Ton van Beek Heureka H-boot +spi 29 2 4 (dns) (8) 3 (5) 1 (dns) 2 4 3 3 (dns) 4 (6) 3
3 Gerton Lusink ExeJ J80 +spi 31 (10) 3 (dns) 3 4 4 4 3 (6) 3 (dns) 1 (4) 3 3 (5)
4 Robert Renan arte miss Micro550 +spi 39 dns (dns) (dns) 5 1 1 (dsq) 2 (dns) 1 (dns) (dns) 1 1 1 1
5 Mathijs Knegtel iFirst First 367 +spi 45 3 1 (dns) 6 7 (8) 5 4 3 5 7 4 (7) (dns) (dns) (12)
6 Jan Wind Bont en blauw Saffier 8m SC +code 0 53 5 (dns) (dns) 7 6 (9) 6 8 4 7 4 (dns) (dns) 2 4 (dns)
7 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 62 (8) 7 (dns) 4 5 7 7 6 7 6 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 (7)
8 Hans Dekker NED67 H boot +spi 68 7 8 (dns) (13) 8 (14) (dns) 11 12 (dns) (dns) 5 3 5 5 4
9 Pieter Huurman Volante Draak no spi 84 (dns) (dns) (dns) 14 (dns) 13 8 5 9 (dns) 5 6 (dns) 7 8 9
10 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 no spi 101 6 (dns) (dns) 9 9 12 16 9 8 (16) 11 (dns) (dns) (dns) 11 10
11 Sam van Egmond Paxos First 25.7s no spi 102 13 9 (dns) (15) (dsq) (15) 12 (dns) (dns) 9 9 8 9 10 10 13
12 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 103 4 6 dns 10 12 11 9 (dns) 10 (dnf) (dns) (dns) 8 (dns) (dns) 8
13 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 107 11 10 (dns) (16) 11 (16) (15) 13 (15) 14 13 10 5 8 12 (14)
14 Jan Dijk DIQUE Q29 no spi 108 9 (dns) (dns) 11 (dsq) 18 11 7 14 13 8 7 10 (dns) (dns) (dns)
15 Team Bontekoe Bontekoe Draak +spi 111 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 2 2 (dns) 5 8 (dns) 11 (dns) (dns) 2 6
16 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 119 14 (dns) (dns) (dns) 13 17 13 10 11 11 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 11
17 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 127 dns (dns) (dns) 12 10 10 10 12 13 12 14 9 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Bart Oostdam Balder Pion no spi 148 15 (dns) (dns) 17 (dsq) 20 14 14 16 15 12 12 (dns) (dns) 13 (dns)
19 Marcel de Jong Syracuse Dehler 36 +spi 174 12 2 dns 19 dns 19 dns (dns) (dns) 17 15 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 15
20 Philip de koning Gans PiRQuadraat Draak +spi 181 dns dns dns 1 dsq 3 dns dns dns (dns) 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Jacco Hoogenboom Avalanche Dehler 29 +spi 187 dns 5 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 10 16 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns)
22 . Etap 30i no spi 215 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 9 (dns) (dns)
23 Fred Breedveld Piet houten Draak +spi 225 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 11 14 (dns)
24 Karsten Wentink Halo H-boot +spi 250 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Bart Querido Speedy Gonzales Efsix +spi 14 1 1 (dns) 1 2 (3) 2 2 2 (3) (3) 1 1 1 (2) (2)
2 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 22 2 2 (dns) 2 3 1 3 1 3 1 4 (dns) (10) (dns) (dns) (dns)
3 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 37 3 (dns) (dns) 3 4 (6) (dns) 5 5 4 (6) 3 3 (dns) 3 4
4 Rob Molenkamp Toto Centaur no spi 38 4 (dns) (dns) 4 (7) (11) (7) 3 4 2 2 4 6 (6) 4 5
5 Kees Maassen Stille Wille Efsix +spi 48 (7) 3 (dns) 6 5 4 5 6 (6) 5 (7) 5 (dns) 4 5 (dns)
6 Tjeerd van Rij en Matthijs de Langen www.RS800.nl RS800 +spi 50 (dns) 5 (dns) 12 1 2 (dns) 4 1 (dns) 1 2 9 (dns) (dns) 13
7 Bijvoet en Lamboo Sweet Jane Centaur no spi 61 (dns) 4 (dns) 9 6 8 (10) (11) (19) 7 (11) 6 5 2 8 6
8 Arnoud en Walter El Capitano Centaur no spi 72 5 (dsq) (dns) (dns) 8 9 6 7 7 9 (9) 7 (dns) 7 7 (9)
9 Jaap Kuijpers wentink Blanco Efsix +spi 78 10 7 (dns) 10 11 (dns) 4 (dns) (13) (dns) (13) 8 7 8 6 7
10 Dick Goddijn van Schie 16m2 poly 16m2 no spi 87 6 (dsq) (dns) (13) 9 (14) (12) 9 8 8 8 11 8 9 11 (12)
11 Team Peter en Willem Efsix no spi 89 11 (dsq) (dns) (15) 10 (13) 8 8 10 6 10 9 (13) (11) 9 8
12 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 115 8 9 (dns) (18) (dsq) (17) 9 (dns) 11 14 (16) 13 11 13 13 14
13 Frans Broekhof Mara Elske Soling +spi 126 (dns) 8 (dns) 11 (dsq) 12 11 10 14 (dns) 21 (dns) (dns) 15 14 10
14 Corjan Bast Sophisticated Lady Spanker no spi 127 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 10 2 3 1 3
15 Carla Boneschansker Vriend Centaur no spi 127 (dns) (dsq) (dns) 8 12 (19) 15 14 9 11 15 16 12 (16) 15 (18)
16 Richard Meijer Tywrap Polyvalk no spi 134 9 (dns) (dns) (19) 13 16 14 15 (dns) 10 (19) 14 (dns) 14 12 17
17 Werner ten Bosch Randmeer no spi 158 12 (dns) (dns) 20 (dns) 18 (dnf) (dns) 18 (dns) 18 15 14 12 16 15
18 Birgit Melchers Glansrijk Saffier 6,5 no spi 185 dns dsq dns 16 (dns) (dns) (dns) 12 17 (dns) 12 12 4 (dns) (dns) 16
19 Wouter van Wijngaarden Sterna Thumb 15 191 13 10 dns 22 dns 22 16 (dns) 12 12 20 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Jacques van Munster van Heuven Soling +spi 207 dns 6 dns 7 dns dns 1 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 1
21 Team Kerdijk/de Wit Hadassa Saffier 65 no spi 208 dns dns dns 5 dns 15 13 (dns) 15 15 17 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
22 Thijs en Martijn Breet Tamarand Randmeer no spi 235 dns dns dns 21 dns dns (dns) (dns) 16 13 (dns) (dns) 15 10 (dns) (dns)
23 D.s.z.v. Leukotheia B Voot polyvalk no spi 235 dns dns dns 24 dns 20 18 13 (dns) (dns) 22 (dns) (dns) (dns) 10 (dns)
24 Robert Juffermans NED47 G2 no spi 248 dns dns dns 14 dns 5 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dns) (dns)
25 Bert Harinck Scharrel Valk no spi 258 dns dns dns dns dns 21 17 (dns) 20 (dns) 23 (dns) (dns) 17 (dns) (dns)
26 Reinout van Gelder Poeki G2 266 dns dns dns dns dns 10 dns dns 21 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 11
27 Blauwe Schuit Halve Maen polyvalk no spi 272 dns dns dns 17 dsq dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 14 (dns) (dns) (dns) 17 (dns)
28 Peterr Paul Harteveld Flytour no spi 293 14 dsq dns 23 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
29 Pepijn de Jong Tover Soling +spi 304 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 16 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
30 Jent Zijlstra Wiedeweerga Star 320 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
30 Jaap Laman en Paul Harteveld Elisabeth Polyvalk no spi 320 dns dsq dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Yngling
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 13 1 2 (dns) (dns) 2 1 (3) 1 1 2 1 (2) 1 (2) 1 (dns)
2 Kit Kattenberg Yngling +spi 15 2 1 (dns) 1 1 3 1 (dns) 3 1 (dns) 1 (4) 1 (ocs) (dns)
3 Jikke de Jong Yngling +spi 34 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 4 4 3 (dns) 3 (dns) 7 2 3 3 2
4 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 60 dns 3 dns 2 dns dns 2 2 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (ocs) 1
5 Max van het Hooft de Orka's Yngling +spi 77 dns dns dns dns 4 5 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 3 (dns) 2 (dns)
6 Christiaan Tromp ? Yngling +spi 85 dns 4 dns dns 5 6 dns dns (dnf) (dns) (dnf) 5 5 (dns) (dns) (dns)
7 Sophie/Eveline/Yamile JerrY Yngling +spi 97 dns dns dns dns dsq 7 dns dns (dns) (dns) 2 (dns) (dns) 4 (dns) (dns)
8 ? Yngling +spi 102 dns dns dns dns dns 2 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
9 Leen Menken Lasse II Yngling +spi 111 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3
10 Martijn Zandbergen Kyngling Yngling +spi 112 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 4 (dns)
11 ? ? Yngling +spi 114 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 10 1 1 (dns) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (2) (2) (dns) (dns) (dns)
2 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 16 (3) 2 (dns) (3) 2 (3) (3) 2 (4) 2 2 1 1 1 2 1
3 Marc Schuling Hyperion Tirion +spi 22 2 3 (dns) 2 3 2 2 3 2 (4) (3) (6) (4) 2 1 (dns)
4 Hans en Paulina Rohlof-Verzijden Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 64 6 (dns) (dns) 7 5 9 5 (dns) (10) (dns) (dns) 9 3 7 6 7
5 Jaap Laman Ventu e Susu Tirion 21 no spi 82 dns dns (dns) (dns) 4 6 (dns) 4 3 (dns) 4 7 5 5 (dns) (dns)
6 Ronald Starreveld Meridian beneteau first 265 no spi 86 5 dns (dns) 9 (dns) 7 (dns) 9 11 5 8 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) 2
7 Wichert Akkerman Phoca Contessa 28 no spi 93 4 dns dns 8 6 11 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 5 6
8 Tom van Dijk Hendrikus Jeanneau Flirt no spi 95 dns 7 dns 6 (dns) 5 (dns) 5 8 (dns) 5 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5
9 Jaap Metzlar Tin tin Sprinta Sport +spi 99 dns dns (dns) 5 (dns) 10 6 7 9 3 9 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns)
10 Bert Pronk Rocketeer Kolibri 560 no spi 107 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 8 (dns) 7 7 (dns) (dns) 4 4 4
11 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Kolibri 900 no spi 110 dns 4 dns 4 dns 4 4 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 3
12 Jory Morren Ship Happens GK24 no spi 118 dns dns (dns) 11 7 13 (dnf) 6 12 8 6 11 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Menno van Eijk Frenzy Friendship 28 no spi 144 7 6 dns dns dsq 8 dns dns 7 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
14 Alex van de Berg Olijfje Dehler varianta no spi 145 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dnf) (dns) 10 13 9 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 8
15 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 167 dns 5 dns 10 dns 12 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 8 (dns) (dns)
16 Tirion 201 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 3 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
17 Tirion 202 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Pim van de Brink Kolibri 6.5 Kolibri 6.5 +spi 203 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 5 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Tirion 203 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Joan van Rijswijk en Mylene Yntema Tortola ten Dehler Delante 80 AK no spi 209 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 11 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Jos Kraan Second Chance Compromis 720 no spi 220 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Marieholm
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Michel Zandbergen Yansã Marieholm IF +spi 12 (4) 1 (dns) 1 (dsq) 1 2 1 (dns) 1 2 1 (3) 1 1 (dns)
2 G van der Laan Moody Blue Marieholm IF +spi 18 2 2 (dns) 2 1 2 (3) 2 2 (4) (6) 2 (4) 2 (3) 1
3 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 23 1 4 (dns) 3 2 (dns) (dns) (4) (dns) 3 1 3 1 3 2 (dns)
4 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm IF +spi 23 3 3 (dns) (5) (4) 3 1 3 1 2 3 (4) 2 (4) (4) 2
5 Jan Hoogenboom Blanken-Pit Marieholm IF +spi 44 5 5 (dns) 4 3 4 4 5 (dns) 5 (7) (7) (6) (6) 5 4
6 Maarten Rader Lattja Marieholm IF +spi 53 6 6 (dns) 6 5 5 5 6 (dns) (6) 4 (6) 5 5 (dnf) (dns)
7 Ralph Holland Spica Marieholm IF no spi 61 7 7 (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) 7 5 5 7 7 (dns) 3
8 Marcel de Jong Sagitta Marieholm IF +spi 87 dns dns dns dns dns dns 7 7 3 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
9 Marco Snelderwaard Brise du Roi Marieholm IF-E +spi 88 dns dns dns dns dns dns 8 (dns) 4 8 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)

ZZW versie 4.4
Copyright 2007-2012, Gijsbert van der Linden, Infralin Consultancy