Tussenstand


Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 34 3 (dns) 7 1 5 6 (9) 1 2 (ocs) 3 4 (dns) 2
2 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 39 (dns) 8 (dns) 5 1 9 4 2 1 7 (dns) 1 (ocs) 1
3 Bob Hoogendoorn Hooger Valk 41 5 4 3 3 10 (dns) (dns) (dnf) (dns) 3 2 3 1 7
4 Jos de Jonge en Hubert Koekenberg Kalebas Valk 46 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 1 3 3 (dns) 1 1 5 2 3
5 Arnoud Meihuizen Meeuw Valk 69 6 1 (dns) 2 9 4 13 (dns) 12 (dns) 4 8 (ocs) 10
6 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 80 4 dns dns (dns) (dns) 10 1 (dns) 3 2 5 2 (dns) 5
7 Harry en Hub Maatje Valk 81 (dns) 12 (dns) 12 8 (12) (14) 11 7 4 6 7 6 8
8 Harco en Rik Tante Mathilde Valk 82 7 10 10 10 (15) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 8 6 4 11
9 John de Vries Glitne Valk 110 1 ocs 1 9 6 dns 8 5 8 ocs (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
10 Willem-Jan Moret & Stef van Gruythuisen Meester Prikkebeen Valk 110 dns dns 6 8 14 11 5 9 (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) 4
11 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 111 12 dns 4 7 11 8 7 8 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (ocs) 6
12 Arjan Heijl/Ernst Jan Buis Sperwer Valk 126,5 2 7 11 4 13 dns 10,5 7 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Sipko Visser/Floor Stoffels Hipka Valk 129 8 9 dns 6 dns dns 12 (dnf) 10 (ocs) (dns) (dns) 3 9
14 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 133 dns 6 5 dns 12 3 dnf dnf 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dns)
15 Martien en Mike Hoogenboom d'Ouwe Schuil Valk 137 dns 2 dns dns 4 dns 2 4 5 ocs (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
16 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 142 11 11 9 11 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 8 (dns) (dns) 8 12
17 Lex van Overmeire / Jeannot Kok Senang Valk 143,5 9 3 dns dns dns 5 10,5 dns 13 (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 (dns)
18 Arjan Stoffels - valk 146 dns dns 2 dns 7 2 6 dns 9 ocs (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
19 Bob van Poelgeest Vaartuig Valk 167 dns dns dns dns dns 13 (dnf) 10 11 6 7 (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 186 dns dns 8 dns dns dns dns 6 4 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Jan Pieter Klaver Valk-U Valk 207 10 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
22 John Hoogenboom Urbanus Valk 218 dns dns dns dns 2 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 De voorzitter Valk 230 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dnf 14 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Laser
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Frank van Schaik Nijntje Laser 21 2 3 (3) 2 2 2 (3) 2 2 2 2 (dns) (3) 2
2 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 40 1 1 ocs 1 dns 1 1 1 1 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 1
3 Koos de Haas Finn 69 dns ocs ocs 3 3 3 2 3 4 (dns) 3 (dns) (dns) (dns)
4 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 74 dns dns 5 4 6 6 6 (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 4 5
5 Rolf Mallee Blauw Laser 83 dns dns dns dns (dns) 4 4 (dns) 3 1 4 (dns) (dns) 3
6 Rens Jesse Master Chief Laser 107 dns dns 2 dns 4 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 1 4
7 Richard Juffermans Smurf Laser 114 dns dns dns dns dns 5 5 dns 5 3 (dns) (dns) (dnf) (dns)
8 Mark van Rhijn Kleine Witte Laser 116 dns 2 1 dns 1 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
9 Jork Aten Nic-ster Laser 122 3 dnf 6 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 1 (dns) (dns)
10 Ted Duijvestijn Finn 131 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 1 (dns) 2 (dns)
11 Joeri Snippert Laser 140 dns dns dns dns 5 dns 7 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
11 Wouter De Rooie Kikker X4 140 dns dns dns dns dns 7 dnf dns dns (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Henk Langedoen Obelix O-Jol 148 dns dns 4 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
14 Laurette Bronswijk Laser radiaal 160 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
14 Jork Aten + jarige job 12vts jol 160 dns dns dns dns dns dns dnf dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Gerton Lusink ExeJ J80 +spi 29 (5) 4 3 3 1 2 (7) 4 4 (7) 2 (7) 3 3
2 Team Bontekoe Bontekoe Draak +spi 30 (8) (9) (9) 5 2 5 3 2 3 2 1 1 6 (12)
3 Peter Bisschop Dehler 28s +spi 30 3 (dns) (7) 2 (6) (7) 4 5 2 5 3 2 2 2
4 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 60 7 (10) 4 4 3 6 (9) 6 7 (13) 8 8 (dns) 7
5 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 +spi 63 4 6 6 (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 12 5 5 5 6
6 Ton van Beek Heureka H-boot +spi 75 2 3 8 6 4 8 dns (dns) 8 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5
7 Mathijs Knegtel iFirst First 367 +spi 76 dns 2 1 dns (dns) 3 6 1 5 3 (dns) (dns) (dns) 1
8 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 77 10 8 5 (dns) 8 10 5 9 (18) 10 (10) 4 8 (14)
9 Robert Renan arte miss Micro550 +spi 97 dns 1 2 1 7 1 1 3 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
10 Jan Dijk DIQUE Q29 no spi 109 6 7 11 (dns) 12 15 13 (dns) 17 (dns) 9 6 13 (dns)
11 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 117 12 (dns) 14 9 13 (16) 12 12 (19) 15 12 9 9 (dns)
12 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 119 11 13 dns 7 11 11 (dns) 8 11 9 11 (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Karsten Wentink Halo H-boot +spi 128 dns 14 dns (dns) 9 9 8 (dns) (dns) 11 6 (dns) 7 10
14 Erik ten Kley Jolie J-22 +spi 131 1 5 10 dns dns 4 2 dns 1 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
15 Pieter Huurman Volante Draak no spi 134 dns dns 16 (dns) 10 12 (dns) 7 13 6 4 (dns) 12 (dns)
16 Hans Dekker NED67 H boot +spi 137 9 11 12 8 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 4 9
17 Marcel de Jong Syracuse Dehler 36 +spi 151 13 15 13 10 14 14 14 dns 20 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 11
18 Fred Breedveld Copine houten Draak +spi 158 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 13 15 10 14 8 7 (dns) 10 (dns)
19 Sam van Egmond Paxos First 25.7s 158 dns (dns) (dns) 11 16 17 (dns) 13 21 16 13 10 14 (dns)
20 Jacco Hoogenboom Avalanche Dehler 29 +spi 169 dns 12 15 dns dns (dns) 10 (dns) 12 (dns) 15 (dns) 11 13
21 Bart Oostdam Balder Pion no spi 190 14 dns 17 dns 15 dns 16 (dns) 16 17 14 (dns) (dns) (dns)
22 Martin Meester ForeX X-99 +spi 200 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 1 4
23 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 213 dns dns dns dns dns dns 11 11 15 14 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
24 Erik ten Kley Oranje Draak +spi 225 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 1 (dns) (dns) (dns) 8
25 W. Brouwer Draak +spi 253 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 10 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
26 Piet v/d Lans Ducksend Dehler 32 +spi 270 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Bart Querido Speedy Gonzales Efsix +spi 19 2 (4) 1 2 1 1 2 (dns) 3 3 1 (dns) (7) 3
2 Peter Noordeloos/Ton van Baarle Toto Centaur no spi 24 1 1 5 (dns) (5) 3 4 1 2 (dns) 3 (dns) 3 1
3 Kees Maassen Stille Wille Efsix +spi 47 4 6 8 4 4 (8) (11) 4 6 6 (dns) 4 1 (dns)
4 Bijvoet en Lamboo Sweet Jane Centaur no spi 51 8 2 6 8 (13) (dns) (dns) 2 (11) 8 6 2 5 4
5 Jaap Metzlar Tante Betty Polyvalk no spi 58 5 7 7 6 7 (9) 7 (7) 5 4 5 5 (16) (8)
6 Arnoud en Walter El Capitano Centaur no spi 62 (12) 9 (12) 9 (15) 6 (10) 6 9 7 2 1 8 5
7 Tjeerd van Rij en Matthijs de Langen www.RS800.nl RS800 +spi 63 7 5 2 3 21 4 (dns) 5 (dns) 1 (dns) (dns) 2 13
8 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 75 dns 3 4 1 6 7 3 (dns) 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 6
9 Frans Broekhof Mara Elske Soling +spi 87 (dns) 13 11 (dns) 8 10 6 3 8 10 9 (dns) 9 (dns)
10 Robert Juffermans NED47 G2 no spi 88 dns (dns) 3 7 3 5 5 (dns) 7 (dns) 11 (dns) 10 2
11 Dick Goddijn van Schie 16m2 poly 16m2 no spi 95 10 11 (15) (dns) 9 (18) 14 8 10 9 8 6 (15) 10
12 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 123 11 17 (19) 12 14 11 (17) 15 (dns) 11 (dns) 7 13 12
13 Jaap Laman en Paul Harteveld Elisabeth Polyvalk no spi 132 13 (dns) 20 11 11 15 16 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 8 19 9
14 Carla Boneschansker Vriend Flytour no spi 145 14 14 (18) 15 17 (21) (dnf) 14 17 14 12 (dns) 17 11
15 Team Willem en Peter Verzeilen Polyvalk no spi 154 16 19 (dns) 16 20 20 (dns) 12 16 12 14 9 (21) (dns)
16 Corjan Bast Spanky Spanker no spi 161 dns 10 14 dns 18 12 13 13 (dns) (dns) (dnf) (dns) 4 7
17 Gerke Noordmans - Randmeer no spi 204 dns 18 ocs 14 12 dns (dnf) 11 15 16 13 (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Team Carel en Rene VERzeilen Polyvalk no spi 210 17 16 21 17 dns 22 9 dns 18 (dns) (dns) (dns) 20 (dns)
19 Leijen/Oostenbrug/van Noorden BBTOF Varuna 501 no spi 216 dns dns dns dns dns 2 1 dns 1 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Richard Meijer Tywrap Polyvalk no spi 216 dns dns dns dns (dns) 13 (dns) 9 13 13 10 (dns) 18 (dns)
21 J. Kuijpers Wentink Den Orangenboom Randmeer +spi 224 6 dns 13 5 dns 14 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 11 (dns)
22 Hendrik Vrolijk Otto Saffier 23 +spi 224 9 12 9 dns dns dns dns dns 12 (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 Team Kerdijk/de Wit Hadassa Saffier 65 227 dns dns 17 13 dns 17 12 dns 14 (dns) (dns) (dns) 14 (dns)
24 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 237 dns dns dns dns 10 dns 8 dns (dns) 5 4 (dns) (dns) (dns)
25 Pepijn de Jong Tover Soling +spi 248 dns 15 16 10 16 16 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
26 Thijs en Martijn Breet Tamarand Randmeer no spi 250 15 20 dns dns 19 19 dns dns (dns) 15 (dns) (dns) 22 (dns)
27 Michiel Sluijters - Flytour no spi 279 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 19 (dns) (dns) 3 12 (dns)
28 Piet Hein de Jager Arendje G2 no spi 291 3 8 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
29 Kattenberg ? 470 292 dns dns 10 dns 2 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
30 R.L.Tordoir Mambo Centaur 330 dns dns dns dns dns dns 15 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
30 John Brussel polyvalk 330 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 15 (dns) (dns) (dns)
32 Robbert Juffermans Pampus 350 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dnf (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
32 Bert Harinck Scharrel Valk +spi 350 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
32 Boris Bayer RAL2 Pampus 350 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Yngling
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 11 1 2 1 (dns) (dns) 1 1 1 1 (dns) 1 1 (dns) 1
2 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 28 2 3 2 1 1 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 1 3 2 1 (dns)
3 Max van het Hooft Yngling +spi 41 4 1 dns dns 2 2 2 2 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 2
4 ? ? Yngling +spi 68 dns 7 3 2 dns 3 dns dns (dns) (dns) 2 3 (dns) (dns)
5 Sandra Keessen Yngjection Yngling +spi 81 dns 5 4 dns 4 dns 4 4 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
6 Christiaan Tromp Flex Yngling +spi 94 dns 4 dns dns dns dns dns 3 3 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
7 Peter de Roos ? Yngling +spi 98 dns 6 ocs dns 3 dns dns dns 5 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
8 Sophie&friends Yngling +spi 98 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 6 (dns) 4 4 (dns) (dns)
9 Rens Jesse Fin Yngling +spi 103 dns dns dns dns dns dns 3 dns 4 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
10 ? ? Yngling 111 3 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
11 Leen Menken Lasse II Yngling +spi 120 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 22 4 3 (4) 2 1 2 1 1 2 3 3 (dns) (dns) (dns)
2 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm if +spi 23 2 2 1 4 2 3 2 (dns) 3 (4) 2 (dns) 2 (4)
3 Michel Zandbergen Yansã Marieholm IF +spi 30 1 4 3 1 4 1 4 (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) 4 1
4 G van der Laan Moody Blue Marieholm IF no spi 35 5 5 (dns) (dns) 5 4 5 (dns) 1 2 (6) 2 3 3
5 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 39 3 1 2 8 3 (dns) 7 (ocs) (12) (dns) 4 8 1 2
6 Marc Schuling Hyperion Tirion +spi 60 9 6 (10) 5 6 (10) 6 7 (dns) (ocs) 5 5 6 5
7 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 61 7 dns 6 6 (dns) 6 3 (dns) 4 1 1 1 (dns) (dns)
8 Jan Hoogenboom Blanken-Pit Marieholm IF +spi 69 8 8 7 3 8 (13) (12) (dns) 7 8 7 7 (8) 6
9 Bodes de Vries Noflik Jeanneau Fantasia no spi 76 (dns) 7 (dns) 7 (dns) 11 11 3 8 9 8 (dns) 5 7
10 Ralph Holland Spica Marieholm if no spi 93 12 14 13 9 7 8 10 (dns) 5 5 10 (dns) (dns) (dns)
11 Ronald Starreveld Meridian beneteau first 265 no spi 95 14 9 8 dns (dns) 7 8 2 (dns) (dns) 11 3 7 (dns)
12 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Klolibri 900 no spi 102 dns 10 9 10 9 5 9 (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 6 9 (dns)
13 Hans en Paulina Rohlof-Verzijden Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 160 dns 12 dns dns 11 dns (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) 14 4 10 (dns)
14 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 160 11 11 dns 11 10 12 dnf ocs 14 (dns) 13 (dns) (dns) (dns)
15 Jeanette Meyknecht Double J Oceanis Clipper 311 no spi 163 15 15 11 12 dns 14 dnf 9 9 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
16 Bert Pronk Rocketeer Kolibri 560 +spi 184 13 dns 14 dns dns dns dns 6 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 11 (dns)
17 Marco Snelderwaard - Marieholm if-e +spi 192 10 dns 12 dns dns dns dns 4 dns 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Pippijn Wijnhoven Sotkar Marieholm if +spi 192 dns 13 dns dns dns 15 dns (dns) 11 11 (dns) (dns) 12 (dns)
19 W. Houweling Capuccino Waarschip 725 +spi 205 6 dns 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 12 (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Bjorn Dinjens Wii Fit Dehler 22 +spi 223 dns dns dns dns dns 9 dns dns 6 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Wouter Mariehol E no spi 229 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 8 13 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
22 Jilirt Pont Tirion 21 +spi 240 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 Merlijn&Gertjan&Lisette Sturgeon 22 no spi 260 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 Rien Mussert Karma Vindo 45 no spi 260 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 Jos Kraan Second chance Compromis 720 no spi 260 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)

ZZW versie 4.4
Copyright 2007-2012, Gijsbert van der Linden, Infralin Consultancy