Winterwedstrijden 2016/2017


Uitslagen Januari

Uitslag Kolibri SW factor

 

No Zeilno Naam Punten 6
1 593 Albert Gordijn, Kolibri
Polleke
1,0 1
2 670 Pim van den Brink, Kolibri 560
Chapeau
2,0 2
3 780 Dokus Begemann, Kolibri 560
Fly Away
3,0 3
4 691 Jan van Bueren, Kolibri 560
KO1
4,0 4
5 26 Peter Schumacher, Kolibri 560
FB
5,0 5
6 24 Léon Goedhart, Kolibri
Vrije Vogel
6,0 6
7 584 Chiel van Oppen, Kolibri 560
Alfred J. Kwak
7,0 7
8 77 Sophie van Renssen, Kolibri 560
Hydraat
8,0 8
9 498 Bert Pronk, Kolibri 560
Rocketeer
9,0 9
10 1005 Arnoud Dekker, Kolibri 560
Stapper
11,0 dnc

 


Uitslag Marieholm SW factor

 

No Zeilno Naam Punten 6
1 1410 Hans Verdel, Marieholm IF
Sister Ray
1,0 1
2 455 Rino van Schie, Frank & Guido, Marieholm IF
Red Devil 2.0
2,0 2
3 3042 Claar van der Does. ook S 441, Marieholm IF
Dagdröm,
3,0 3
4 117 Hanz Zwart, Marieholm IF
Mission IF Possible
4,0 4
5 2889 Jan Hoogenboom, Marieholm IF
Blanke Pit
5,0 5
6 3100 Peter van Santen, Marieholm IF
Bee Till
6,0 6
7 7777 R. Bentvelsen, Marieholm
The Big IF
7,0 7
8 311 Wouter Versluis, Marieholm 26
Johanna
8,0 8
9 2875 Ralph Holland, Marieholm IF
Spica
9,0 9
10 2642 Michel Zandbergen, Marieholm IF
Yansã
13,0 dnc
10 3299 Pippijn Wijnhoven, Marieholm IF
Sotkar
13,0 dnc
10 6477 Gijsbert van der Laan, Marieholm
Moody Blue
13,0 dnc

 


Uitslag Open SW factor

 

No Zeilno Naam Punten 6
1 296 Paul Huybens, Randmeer
Halcyon D
1,0 1
2 856 Jan Willem Laman, Polyvalk
Elisabeth
5,0 dnc
2 15 De Blauwe Schuit, Polyvalk
Duyfken
5,0 dnc
2 4049 Dick Goddijn, 16m2
No name
5,0 dnc

 


Uitslag SWGroep1 SW factor

 

No Zeilno Naam Punten 6
1 6560 Peter Bisschop, Dehler 28S
No name
1,0 1
2 1360 Stan Heltzel, J-22
Jabbadabbadoo
2,0 2
3 32 Piet van der Lans, Dehler 34 jv
Ducksend
3,0 3
4 7765 Martin Meester, X 99
ForeX
4,0 4
5 7297 Eli van den Broek, Beneteau First Class 8
Fearless
5,0 5
6 34 Huib Boelhouwer, Dehler 34JV
Oceans of Time
6,0 6
7 4799 Kees Zant, Spirit 32
WAAI
7,0 7
8 7557 Jacco Hoogenboom, Dehler 29
Avalanche
8,0 8
9 67 Hans Dekker, H-Boot
NED 67
9,0 9
10 7700 Marcel de Jong, Dehler 36
Syracuse
10,0 10
11 97 Karsten Wentink, H-boot
Halo
11,0 11
12 31 Peter Vink, Dehler 31
Snoes
12,0 12
13 999 Jean-Paul Klein, Bavaria 36-3
Elixer
13,0 13
14 30 Rien Oldenhof, Etap 30i
Majacq II
14,0 14
15 1477 John Hoogenboom, J-22
J-Mûg
16,0 dnc

 


Uitslag SWGroep2 SW factor

 

No Zeilno Naam Punten 6
1 855 Walter Koning, Victoire 855
Elbe 1
1,0 1
2 40 Marc Schuling, Tirion
No name
2,0 2
3 313 Lennart Koning, Splinter 21
Espina
3,0 3
4 28 Hans & Paulina Rohlof, Hunter 28
Swaen
4,0 4
5 1405 Peter van Riet, Oceaan 22
Professor Pardal
5,0 5
6 620 Jeroen Groenendijk, Contessa 32
Swan of Tuonela
6,0 6
7 1 Jeanette Meijknecht, Beneteau Oceanis
Double J
7,0 7
8 6550 Frans Peters, Ventura 30
HARAKA
8,0 8
9 11 De Blauwe Schuit, Dehler 22 Dehlya
Wii Fit
12,0 dnc
9 265 Ronald Starreveld, Beneteau First 265
Meridian
12,0 dnc
9 9 Jaap Metzlar, Thetis
Devil
12,0 dnc

 

 

Uitslagen Februari

Geen uitslagen, wedstrijd is afgelast

Uitslagen Maart