klassement


Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 21 (dns) 1 1 (dns) 1 3 4 1 (12) 1 6 1 (7) (dns) (dns) (6) 2
2 Frans Bakker Valkuil Valk 24 (dns) (dns) 2 (dns) 2 2 1 5 1 4 (9) 5 (5) (dns) 1 (5) 1
3 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 30 (dns) (dns) (7) 5 4 1 5 (10) 2 3 2 2 (dns) 1 (9) (dns) 5
4 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 30 1 4 (ocs) 1 5 (dns) 3 2 3 5 4 (7) (6) (6) (5) 2 (10)
5 Arjan Stoffels - valk 35 5 3 3 (dns) 3 4 (8) (12) (7) (dns) (7) 3 2 4 2 (ocs) 6
6 Lex van Overmeire / Jeannot Kok Senang Valk 53 2 7 4 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 8 7 8 (12) (dns) 7 (dns) 3 (9)
7 Bob van Poelgeest Vaartuig Valk 60 (dns) 5 (11) (dns) 8 5 6 7 9 (9) (10) 4 (dns) 5 4 7 (dns)
8 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 66 7 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 2 9 4 2 5 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 1 7
9 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 66 6 11 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) 13 8 (dns) (dns) 3 9 3 (dns) (dns) 4 4
10 Peter van Riet Coppelstock Valk 74 4 8 (ocs) (dns) (dns) 6 9 11 6 6 11 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3
11 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 76 8 (12) (12) 6 (10) 9 7 (15) (10) 8 (14) 8 (10) 8 6 8 8
12 Willem-Jan Moret & Stef van Gruythuisen Meester Prikkebeen Valk 79 3 9 6 (dns) 12 (dns) (dns) (14) 13 (dns) 12 11 4 2 7 (dns) (14)
13 Huub Sillen Bloasmeziek Valk 80 10 6 9 2 6 10 (11) (13) (11) 10 (13) (14) 9 (dns) 8 10 (13)
14 Team Harco en Rik Tante Mathilde Valk 91 11 10 10 3 (13) 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) 11 (15) (13) 8 9 10 11 (12)
15 Jos de Jonge en Hubert Koekenberg Kalebas Valk 95 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 4 5 (dns) 1 (dns) 1 3 3 9 (dns)
16 Sipko Visser/Floor Stoffels Hipka Valk 150 9 2 8 dns 9 7 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
17 Arjan Heijl/Ernst Jan Buis Sperwer Valk 188 dns dns dns dns 11 dns 12 16 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 11
18 Martien en Mike Hoogenboom d'Ouwe Schuil Valk 201 dns dns dns dns 7 dns 10 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
19 John Hoogenboom Urbanus Valk 213 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 6 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Valk 222 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 15 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 230 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Richard Bormans Valk 230 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Laser
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Ted Duijvestijn Finn 16 2 (dns) 1 2 (5) 2 1 2 2 2 1 (4) (2) 1 (dns) (7) (3)
2 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 24 1 (dns) 2 (dns) 3 1 2 (5) 4 4 4 (dns) (dns) (4) (dns) 1 2
3 Peter van derVliet White swan Finn 28 3 (dns) 4 1 1 (dnf) (dns) 6 (dns) 3 2 2 (dns) (dns) 1 (8) 5
4 Frank van Schaik Bella ciao Laser 28 4 1 3 4 (4) 3 3 (4) 3 (6) (5) (dns) 3 2 2 (6) (6)
5 Peter Peet Pietje Finn 49 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 1 1 1 (dns) 1 1 3 (dns) 2 1
6 Max Blom NN Finn 52 dns (dns) (dns) 3 2 4 (dnf) 3 (dns) 5 3 (dns) 4 (dns) (dns) 5 4
7 Maaike Boele Laser Radiaal/std 57 (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 6 5 5 7 5 8 7 (dns) (dns) (dnf) 4 4 (dns)
8 Koos de Haas Finn 126 dns dns dns 5 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 (dnf) 8
9 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 164 5 dns dns 7 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
10 onbekend Solo 165 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 7
11 Gijs Vrind Finn 166 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 9 (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
12 ?? Finn 174 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 (dns)
12 ?? finn 174 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 3 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
14 Wijbren Zeilschool Laser 175 dns dns dns dns dns dns 4 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
15 Valentijn Zeilschool Laser Radiaal 177 dns dns dns dns dns dns 6 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
16 Elise Zeilschool Laser radiaal 178 dns dns dns dns dns dns 7 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
17 Anneloes Knegtel Laser 4.7 180 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 9 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 Jort....... Laser 4.7 181 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Peter Bisschop Dehler 28s +spi 14 (3) (dns) 1 1 (3) (7) (5) 2 2 2 (3) 1 1 1 2 (dnf) 1
2 Gerton Lusink ExeJ J80 +spi 21 2 3 (4) 3 2 1 2 (6) (5) 3 2 (3) (dns) (4) 1 (dnf) 2
3 George van Iwaarden J force J80 +spi 22 1 (6) (7) 4 1 2 1 (dnf) 3 1 1 (5) 4 (5) 4 (dnf) (7)
4 Jan Wind Bont en blauw Saffier SC 8m +code zero 51 6 4 8 (dns) 4 5 4 7 (dns) (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dnf) 3
5 Lennart Koning YenX X79 +spi 58 (9) 5 6 6 5 6 (8) (8) 7 6 7 4 (dns) (dns) 6 (dnf) (8)
6 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 61 4 2 (9) 8 8 (dns) 3 (10) (9) 8 4 (11) 8 8 8 (dnf) (11)
7 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 +spi 69 5 7 (15) (dns) 9 3 6 9 8 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 (dnf) 10
8 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 71 (dns) 10 10 (dns) 6 (11) 9 3 6 9 6 7 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 5
9 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 77 11 (dns) (14) 7 11 8 10 5 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 3 (dns) (dns) 13
10 Team Bontekoe Bontekoe Draak +spi 78 8 1 2 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 2 2 2 3 (dns) 4
11 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 93 (15) 9 (17) (dns) (dns) 9 7 13 (14) 10 11 12 7 6 9 (dnf) (15)
12 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 94 (dns) 8 11 (dns) 10 10 11 (dsq) 11 7 9 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 9
13 Hans Dekker NED67 H boot +spi 97 12 (dns) (16) 5 7 12 (dns) 12 12 (dns) 10 10 3 (dns) (dns) (dnf) 14
14 Ton van Beek Heureka H-boot +spi 107 7 dns 5 dns (dns) 4 (dns) (dns) 10 4 8 9 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dnf) 6
15 Sam van Egmond Paxos First 25.7s 125 (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 12 14 (dns) 17 17 14 (dns) 14 9 9 10 (dns) (dns)
16 Philip de Koning Gans PiRQuadraat Draak +spi 156 10 dns 3 dns dns dns dns 1 1 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
17 Sjoerd Hulstra Parship First 30 +spi 157 16 dns (dns) (dns) 13 13 15 18 18 (dns) 15 (dns) (dns) 11 11 (dnf) (dns)
18 Ronald Starreveld Amare Hanse 325 no spi 168 dns 11 18 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 16 16 13 17 (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 17
19 Menken Flyer 33 Flyer 33 +spi 187 14 dns dns dns dns (dns) 12 (dns) 13 11 (dns) 13 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dnf) 16
20 Karsten Wentink Halo H-boot +spi 194 dns dns 12 2 dns dns dns 4 dns (dns) 14 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Jacco Hoogenboom Avalanche Dehler 29 no spi 196 13 dns 13 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 13 (dns) (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) 12
22 Bart Oostdam Balder Pion no spi 199 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 14 15 12 16 (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dnf) (dns)
23 Pieter Huurman Volante Draak no spi 229 dns dns dns dns dns dns 13 dsq (dns) (dns) 12 15 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
24 Martijn du Prie Just do it Eagle 38 +spi 241 dns dns dns dns dns dns 14 11 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
25 Jan Dijk Blauwe Beer Woonschip 258 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns 15 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
26 Pim van de Brink Kolibri 6.5 Kolibri 6.5 +spi 270 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dsq dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Bas Leijen BBTOF Varuna 501 no spi 13 (dns) 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (dns) (dns) (4) (dns) 1 (dns) (dns) 1
2 Rob Molenkamp Toto Centaur no spi 19 2 (5) (ocs) (dns) 2 2 2 3 (3) 2 1 (3) 2 (8) 1 (dnf) 2
3 Jaap Kuijpers Wentink Ellert Efsix +spi 23 1 3 (ocs) 3 (dns) (7) (5) 2 2 1 (6) 2 1 4 4 (dnf) (4)
4 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 28 3 2 2 (dns) 3 3 (9) 5 (dns) (dns) 3 1 (9) 3 (dns) (dnf) 3
5 Bart Querido Speedy Gonzales Efsix +spi 44 (9) (dns) (ocs) (10) 4 4 6 6 4 6 4 5 (dns) 2 3 (dnf) (10)
6 Kees Maassen Stille Wille Efsix +spi 54 8 (9) 3 (8) 7 6 4 (8) 5 4 (9) (dns) 6 6 5 (dnf) (11)
7 Tjeerd van Rij en Matthijs de Langen www.RS800.nl RS800 +spi 58 4 7 (13) (dns) 6 10 3 (11) 7 3 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 (dnf) 9
8 Corjan Bast Sophisticated Lady Spanker no spi 65 dns (dns) (dns) 4 5 (dns) (dns) 4 (dns) 5 5 6 3 (dsq) 2 (dnf) 5
9 Arnoud en Walter El Capitano Centaur no spi 67 5 (dns) 5 7 9 9 (10) (10) (9) 7 (10) 7 5 5 (dns) (dnf) 8
10 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 81 6 6 4 dns 8 (dns) 7 (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 4 (dns) 8 (dnf) 6
11 Bijvoet en Lamboo Sweet Jane Centaur no spi 82 7 (dns) 10 (dns) 11 8 (dns) (13) 11 (dns) 8 (dns) 7 7 6 (dnf) 7
12 Willem Mostert Berenboot Efsix +spi 97 11 11 7 (14) 10 12 (13) (12) 8 9 11 8 (dns) (12) 10 (dnf) (13)
13 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 102 12 8 12 6 (14) 11 (14) (14) 12 10 (13) 11 (dns) 11 9 (dnf) (12)
14 Richard Meijer Tywrap Polyvalk no spi 113 (dns) (dns) 11 11 12 13 15 (dns) 17 8 (dns) 9 8 9 (dns) (dns) (dns)
15 Carla Boneschansker Vriend Centaur no spi 125 (dns) 10 9 13 13 (dns) 11 15 14 (dns) 14 12 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 14
16 Rob van Deurzen Randmeer no spi 133 10 (dns) (dnf) 12 15 (dns) 12 16 16 (dns) 16 10 (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) 16
17 Naut Willemstein Gele Snaeck Randmeer +spi 134 dns 1 dns 2 dns 5 8 7 dns (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
18 DSZV Leukotheia Bvoot polyvalk no spi 199 dns dns 8 dns dns dns dns (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) 15
19 Birgit Melchers Glansrijk Saffier 6,5 no spi 216 dns dns dns 9 dns dns dns dns 13 (dns) 12 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
20 Frans Broekhof Mara Elske Soling +spi 216 13 dns dns 16 16 dns dns dns dns (dns) 15 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
21 Robert Juffermans NED47 G2 no spi 223 dns dns 6 dns dns dns dns 9 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dsq) (dns) (dns) (dns)
22 Gerrit Vriezen Libertas Randmeer touring no spi 228 dns dns dns 15 dns dns 16 dns 15 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
23 M. Kranz Zeevlam Pampus 239 dns dns dns 5 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
24 Isri en Elise Zeilschool RS Quest +spi 251 dns dns dns dns 17 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
25 Lara en Anna Zeilschool RS Quest +spi 252 dns dns dns dns 18 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Yngling
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Kit Kattenberg Privato Yngling +spi 11 1 1 1 (dns) 2 (3) 1 1 1 1 1 1 (dns) (3) (2) (dns) (dns)
2 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 21 4 (dns) (ocs) 1 1 (5) 3 3 (dns) 3 (4) (dns) 1 (4) 1 2 2
3 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 26 2 3 4 2 (dns) 1 2 4 3 2 3 (7) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (5)
4 Max van het Hooft Yngling +spi 27 3 (dns) 3 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (7) 2 5 2 6 3 1 (dns) 1 1
5 Jikke de Jong NED321 Yngling +spi 41 (7) (dns) 2 (dns) 4 4 (dns) 5 4 4 (dns) 5 4 6 (dns) 3 (6)
6 Leen Menken Lasse II Yngling +spi 70 5 dns dns dns 3 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 2 2 5 (dns) (dns) 3
7 Rimmert van der Kooij Yngling +spi 81 6 2 ocs dns 5 2 4 2 dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
8 Totally Spies Jerry Yngling +spi 114 dns dns 5 dns dns dns dns 6 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns)
9 Huub de Haer Yngling 120 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 (dns) 2 (dns) (ocs) 4
10 Yngling 138 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 3 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
11 Yngling 139 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 4 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
12 Yngling 143 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
13 Yngling 145 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
14 Mendel Blokland Yngling +spi 150 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 10 1 1 1 (dns) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (dns) (dns) (dns) (1)
2 Walrave/Schuling Hyperion Tirion 21 +spi 24 (dns) 2 3 1 3 2 3 2 (dns) 4 (4) (9) 3 1 (4) (dnf) (5)
3 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Kolibri 900 +spi 27 (6) (9) (8) 2 2 4 5 (dns) (dns) 3 2 3 (dns) 3 1 (dnf) 2
4 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 29 2 3 4 (dns) 4 (dns) 4 3 2 2 3 (5) (dns) (4) 2 (dnf) (4)
5 Bert Pronk Pronkstuk Kolibri 660 no spi 50 4 dns 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 4 (dns) (dns) 6 4 2 2 (dns) (dns) 3
6 Jaap Laman Ventu e Susu Tirion 21 no spi 56 3 5 6 4 5 6 8 6 8 (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (9)
7 Irene van der Lugt Hendrikus Jeanneau Flirt no spi 62 (dns) 6 7 5 6 7 7 5 4 (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dnf) 8
8 Jacqueline Baud Zazu Pointer 25 no spi 77 dns 4 5 dns dns 3 2 7 3 (dns) (dns) 2 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
9 Alex van den Berg Olijfje Varianta no spi 79 (dns) (dns) (13) 8 8 9 (dns) (12) 10 6 10 (dns) 5 7 6 (dnf) 10
10 Hans en Paulina Rohlof-Verzijden Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 80 dns 11 10 (dns) (dns) 10 (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) 6 4 6 3 (dnf) 6
11 Wichert Akkerman Contessa 28 no spi 83 5 7 dns 3 7 8 9 dns (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns)
12 Bob van Iterson Rocketeer Kolibri 560 +spi 84 (dns) 12 9 9 (dns) 5 10 8 5 (dns) 11 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 7
13 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 109 7 dns dns 6 dns (dns) (dns) 10 6 (dns) 7 10 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 12
14 Jory Morren Ship Happens GK24 +spi 117 9 10 12 10 dns dns 12 11 11 (dns) 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
15 Michiel van Cranenburgh Miroka (X1) Etap 23i no spi 121 8 dns dns dns dns (dns) 11 9 (dns) (dns) 9 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dnf) 11
16 Dion Deckers Vrijheid Kolibri 560 no spi 137 dns 8 11 7 dns dns dns dns 9 dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Marieholm
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Michel Zandbergen Yansa Marieholm IF +spi 12 1 (dns) 2 (6) 2 1 (2) 1 (dns) (2) 1 1 1 (4) 1 (dns) 1
2 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm if +spi 16 (dns) 2 3 1 1 (dns) (3) 2 1 1 (3) (4) (4) 1 2 (3) 2
3 G van der Laan Moody Blue Marieholm IF +spi 22 2 3 1 2 3 (dns) (dnf) 3 2 (4) (4) 3 2 (3) (3) 1 (4)
4 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 23 3 1 (dns) 3 (4) 3 1 (dns) (dns) 3 2 2 (dns) 2 (4) (dns) 3
5 Jaap Metzlar Spica Marieholm if +spi 37 5 4 5 4 (6) 4 3 4 3 (5) (6) (5) 3 (dnf) (dns) 2 (5)
6 Maarten Radar Lattja Marieholm IF +spi 50 6 5 (dns) 5 (dns) 2 4 5 (dns) (dns) 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 6 7
7 Jan Hoogenboom Blanken-Pit Marieholm IF +spi 52 4 (7) 6 (dns) (dns) 6 5 6 5 (7) (dns) (7) 5 5 6 4 (8)
8 Vincent de Jong Night Hawk Marieholm IF +spi 64 dns 6 4 (dns) 5 5 (dnf) (dns) 4 (dns) 7 6 (dns) (dns) (dns) 8 6
9 Marco Snelderwaard Brise du Roi Marieholm if-e +spi 97 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 7 6 6 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 (dns)
10 Pronk Scudder Marieholm IF-e no spi 103 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) 9 (dns) (dns) 6 (dns) 7 9
11 Bart Konijnenburg Marieholm IF +spi 108 dns 8 dns 7 dns dns dns dns 8 (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) 7 (dns) (dns) (dns)
12 Marcus Rolloos Aegir Marieholm IF +spi 114 7 9 7 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns) (dns)

ZZW versie 4.4
Copyright 2007-2012, Gijsbert van der Linden, Infralin Consultancy