Stand


Nr Wedstrijd
1 18 mei
2 1 juni
3 8 juni
4 15 juni
5 22 juni
6 29 juni
 
Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 33 dns 3 4 3 3 4
2 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 36 dns 1 dns 1 1 1
3 Hub Sillen Blaosmeziek Valk 41 3 8 1 5 dns 8
4 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 45 2 7 dns 2 2 dns
5 Arjan Stoffels Acta Est Fabula Valk 47 dns 9 8 7 5 2
6 Peter van Riet Coppelstock Valk 49 dns 4 dns 4 4 5
7 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 51 dns 5 5 6 dns 3
8 Tim Ronde Spetter Valk 56 dns 10 6 8 6 10
9 Harco Alkema Tante Mathilde Valk 65 5 dns 3 dns dns 9
10 Jos de Jonge Kalebas Valk 67 1 2 dns dns dns dns
11 Stan Verbeek Talentenjacht Valk 73 dns 11 7 dns dns 7
12 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 76 dns 6 dns dns dns 6
13 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 82 dns dns 2 dns dns dns
14 Sipko Visser Hipka Valk 84 4 dns dns dns dns dns
15 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 96 dns dns dns dns dns dns
 
Klasse: 1mans
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Peter Bisschop Sau Finnjol Finn 49 dns 3 7 2 2 3
2 Ted Duyvestijn Finn 52 dns 1 1 5 8 5
3 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 58 dns 6 8 3 3 6
4 Frank van Schaik Floki Laser 72 2 8 3 dns 15 12
5 Marnix van Lent Laser 77 6 12 12 15 18 14
6 Emil Root Annapurna Finn 85 dns dns 6 1 4 10
7 Maarten Paddenburg Finn 91 dns 5 5 8 9 dns
8 Huub de Haer Finn 102 4 dns dns 12 14 8
9 Hans dekker Finn 104 dns 11 13 16 17 15
10 Eric Kampschreur Finn 107 dns 2 dns 7 dns 2
11 Erik Meijerink Lucky Finn Finn 109 dns 4 2 dns 7 dns
12 Cees Nater fanater Finn 111 dns dns dns 4 10 1
13 Marco Snelderwaard Finn 111 3 dns 11 dns 20 13
14 Wouter van der Meer Wouterman Finn 112 dns 9 10 13 16 ocs
15 Frank Tromp Finn 113 dns 7 4 dns 6 dns
16 Marco Eenman Finn 115 dns dns 9 6 dns 4
17 Peter vander Vliet White Swan Finn 125 dns dns dns 10 12 7
18 Sebastian d Martin-vazquez tudsbery Toro II Laser 128 8 16 dns dns 22 18
19 Alexander Jansen Storbacka Ponyo Laser 132 5 13 dns 18 dns dns
20 Emile van Oorschot Finn 134 dns 15 dns 17 19 19
21 Joop Elderhorst Finn 137 dns 14 dns 11 dns 16
22 Reijer Stuurman Ecolap Finn 138 1 dns dns dns dns 9
23 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 141 7 dns dns dns 21 17
24 Walter Kamsteeg Finn 150 dns dns dns dns 11 11
25 Jan Pieter Prins Merlion Finn 151 dns 10 dns dns 13 dns
26 Tobias de Haer Finn 161 dns dns dns dns 1 dns
27 Max Blom Finn 165 dns dns dns dns 5 dns
28 Robert Kampschreur bzn Finn 169 dns dns dns 9 dns dns
29 Aart Bootsma Finn 174 dns dns dns 14 dns dns
30 Jan van Oosteroom Finn 192 dns dns dns dns dns dns
30 Koos de Haas Finn 192 dns dns dns dns dns dns
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Pieter Heerema Honalee Magic Dragon +spi 19 3 1 3 4 5 3
2 Gerton Lusink ExeJ J80 +spi 20 6 4 4 2 2 2
3 George van Iwaarden J-Force J80 21 1 3 5 1 3 8
4 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 +spi 37 2 5 8 5 10 7
5 Jan Wind Bont en Blauw Saffier SC8m +code zero 47 dns 2 dns 3 4 4
6 Erik Vliegenthart AT-36 53 dns 6 1 6 6 dns
7 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 53 7 8 6 11 11 10
8 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 57 4 dns 2 8 9 dns
9 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 59 5 7 dns 9 12 9
10 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 62 9 dns dns 7 7 5
11 Lennart Koning ForeX X-99 +spi 65 dns dns 7 10 8 6
12 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 70 dns dns dns dns 1 1
13 Bart Oostdam Impuls Pion no spi 78 10 10 dns dns 13 11
14 Ronald Starreveld Amare Hanse 325 no spi 91 8 dns dnf dns 15 dns
15 Maarten Lucas van der Meeren Cayenne Beneteau 25+spi 91 dns dns 9 dns 14 dns
16 Arno Boot EspriX X99 +spi 94 dns 9 dns dns dns dns
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Rob Molenkamp Toto Centaur no spi 35 1 6 3 7 8 10
2 Anna Bertling CadYllac Yngling +spi 66 dns dns 1 3 1 1
3 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 72 dns 3 2 2 dns 5
4 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 73 2 2 4 5 dns dns
5 Peter Boneschansker Vriend Centaur no spi 74 8 12 11 16 11 16
6 Bart Querido Speedy Gonzales Efsix +spi 81 6 11 dns 12 7 15
7 Leen Menken Lasse II Yngling +spi 84 7 dsq dns 4 2 11
8 Peter Frankena Berenblauw Efsix +spi 84 10 13 7 19 14 21
9 Jikke de Jong Yngling +spi 86 dns 5 ocs 8 5 8
10 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 91 4 4 dns 10 dns 13
11 Rob van Deurzen geen Aira 22 no spi 100 14 ocs 9 17 12 18
12 Rob van der Geest Neptunus Randmeer +spi 100 15 15 12 21 17 20
13 Max van het Hooft De Orkas Yngling +spi 104 5 dns dns 6 dns 3
14 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 106 dns dns dns 1 3 12
15 Jacco Hoogenboom NED318 Yngling no spi 106 12 10 6 18 dns dns
16 Peter Kommer ? Centaur no spi 119 dns dns dns 11 16 2
17 Wil van der Kroft Deftige Lakei Pampus 119 dns 9 dns 14 6 dns
18 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 122 13 14 5 dns dns dns
19 Michel Bender NB Yngling +spi 123 9 dns 10 dns dns 14
20 Arnoud Briede El Capitano Centaur no spi 125 dns dns dns 9 9 17
21 Marcel van Dijk Burning Love Schakel no spi 126 11 dns dns 15 10 dns
22 Kees Barnhard Brandhout Pampus 128 dns dns dns dns 4 4
23 Tjeerd van Rij en Matthijs de Langen www.RS800.nl RS800 +spi 129 dns 1 8 dns dns dns
24 Jaap Kuijpers Wentink Mad Hombres Efsix +spi 132 3 dns dns dns dns 9
25 Niek Hoek Pampus 139 dns dns dns 13 dns 6
26 Roel Jense Dobber II Aira 22 no spi 152 dns dns dns dns 13 19
27 Thijs Breet Tamarand Randmeer no spi 155 dns dns dns 20 15 dns
28 Max Blom Claire Pampus 157 dns dns dns dns dns 7
29 Reinout van Gelder Zuiderwindlelie Pampus 158 dns 8 dns dns dns dns
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 12 1 2 2 2 3 2
2 G van der Laan Moody Blue Marieholm IF +spi 19 2 3 4 3 4 3
3 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm if +spi 22 6 6 3 4 2 1
4 Michel Zandbergen Yansã Marieholm IF +spi 33 7 1 1 1 1 dns
5 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 38 5 5 6 6 7 9
6 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 48 4 4 5 7 6 dns
7 Maaike Boele FlyAway Kolibri 560 no spi 55 10 7 10 10 12 6
8 Bert Pronk Pronkstuk Kolibri 660 +spi 59 dns 9 7 9 8 4
9 Maarten Radar Lattja Marieholm IF +spi 65 3 dns 8 5 5 dns
10 Leonard van Avesaath Code Rood Zeeton+spi 74 9 11 14 14 16 10
11 Jaap Laman Vetu e Susu Tirion 21 no spi 75 dns dns 9 8 9 5
12 Tom van Dijk Hendrikus Jeanneau Flirt no spi 80 13 10 12 12 11 dns
13 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 95 dns 13 dns 16 15 7
14 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Klolibri 900 +spi 98 dns dsq 11 11 10 dns
15 Bob van Iterson Rocketeer Kolibri 560 no spi 103 11 dns dns 13 13 dns
16 Hans Rohlof Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 108 8 12 dns dns dns dns
17 Michiel van Cranenburgh Miroka Etap 23 +spi 108 dns dns 13 15 14 dns
18 Marcus Rolloos Aegir Marieholm IF +spi 112 dns dnf 16 dns dns 8
19 Rudolf Le Poole Christine Margaretha D-Klasse no spi 118 dns 8 dns dns dns dns
20 Jacqueline Baud Zazu Pointer 25 +spi 122 12 dns dns dns dns dns
21 Wichert Akkerman Phoca Contessa 28 no spi 125 dns dns 15 dns dns dns

ZZW versie 4.4
Copyright 2007-2012, Gijsbert van der Linden, Infralin Consultancy