stand 2021


Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 5 1 (dns) 1 1 1 1 (dns)
2 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 16 2 3 6 (dns) 3 (dns) 2
3 Hugo van Maarleveld Ramona Valk 22 6 (dns) 2 3 7 4 (dns)
4 Willem-Jan Moret & Stef van Gruythuisen Meester Prikkebeen Valk 22 5 (10) (9) 7 2 3 5
5 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 22 (7) 5 3 5 (dns) 5 4
6 Peter van Riet Syrene Valk 32 8 6 5 (dns) 5 (dns) 8
7 John de Vries Glitne Valk 36 (dns) (dns) 10 8 9 6 3
8 Arjan Stoffels Acta Est Fabula Valk 41 9 2 4 6 dns (dns) (dns)
9 Hub Sillen Blaosmeziek Valk 47 (13) 12 11 9 8 (dns) 7
10 Sipko Visser Hipka Valk 51 dns 7 dns 2 (dns) 2 (dns)
11 Tim Ronde Starflite Valk 53 12 11 (dns) 10 11 (dns) 9
12 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 55 10 dns dns 4 (dns) (dns) 1
13 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 55 dns 4 7 dns 4 (dns) (dns)
14 Harco Alkema Tante Mathilde Valk 58 11 9 12 dns 6 (dns) (dns)
15 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 59 4 8 dns dns (ocs) 7 (dns)
16 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 71 3 dns 8 dns dns (dns) (dns)
17 Jan Ligthart Hels Bells Valk 76 dns dns dns (dns) 10 (dns) 6
18 Karel van Asselt - valk 81 dns 1 dns dns dns (dns) (ocs)
19 Else Sillen Maatje Valk 100 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: 1mans
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jan van Oosteroom Finn 13 3 (dns) 1 (dns) 4 2 3
2 Peter Bisschop Sau Finn Finn 19 5 (8) (7) 1 5 4 4
3 Huub de Haer Finn 21 6 1 5 (dns) (9) 3 6
4 Matthijs Knegtel Finn 36 11 (dns) 11 2 11 1 (11)
5 Cees Nater fanater Finn 38 ocs 4 3 (dns) 1 (dns) 1
6 Peter vander Vliet White Swan Finn 39 7 5 14 (dns) 6 (dns) 7
7 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 40 8 7 9 7 (dns) (dns) 9
8 Eric Kampschreur Finn 43 2 dns 4 (dns) 3 (dns) 5
9 Ted Duyvestijn Finn 53 1 dns 15 6 2 (dns) (dns)
10 Erik Meijerink Lucky Finn Finn 73 dns dns 2 (dns) 7 6 (dns)
11 Wouter van der Meer Wouterman Finn 74 16 6 10 dns 13 (dnf) (dns)
12 Maarten Paddenburg Finn 75 13 dns 13 (dns) (dns) 7 13
13 Frank van Schaik Patient Zero Laser 76 ocs 10 17 (dns) 12 (dnf) 8
14 Dick Mulder Finn 77 9 dns 8 dns (dns) (dns) 2
15 Marco Eenman Finn 78 4 dns dns 8 8 (dns) (dns)
16 Jan Pieter Prins Merlion Finn 79 dns dns 6 5 (dns) (dns) 10
17 Frank Tromp Finn 87 15 2 12 dns dns (dns) (dns)
18 Philip de Koning Gans Finn 90,5 dns dnf (dns) 3 15 (dns) 14,5
19 Walter Kamsteeg Finn 95,5 dns 9 dns (dns) 14 (dns) 14,5
20 Robert Kampschreur bzn Finn 100 10 3 dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
21 Reijer Stuurman Finn 101 dns dns dns 4 10 (dns) (dns)
22 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 101 dns 11 dns (dns) 16 (dns) 16
23 Tobias de Haer Finn 106 14 dns dns dns (dns) 5 (dns)
24 Marco Snelderwaard Finn 120 17 dns 16 dns dns (dns) (dns)
25 Emil Root Finn 128 12 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
25 Aart Bootsma Finn 128 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 12
27 Harco Alkema Finn 133 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 17
28 Koos de Haas Finn 145 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 7 1 1 1 2 (3) (6) 2
2 George van Iwaarden J-Force J80 10 3 2 2 (6) 2 1 (4)
3 Jan Wind Bont en Blauw Saffier SC8m +code zero 15 (dns) 4 7 1 (dns) 2 1
4 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 no spi 19 4 3 5 (7) 4 3 (5)
5 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 34 7 (11) 9 4 8 (dns) 6
6 Arno Boot EspriX X99 +spi 34 (12) 6 10 (dns) 5 5 8
7 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 37 (11) 7 6 8 7 9 (dns)
8 Lennart Koning ForeX X-99 +spi 42 6 13 4 12 (dns) 7 (dns)
9 Gerton Lusink ExeJ J80 +spi 43 5 8 3 5 dns (dns) (dns)
10 Bernard Menken Geluksvogel Flyer 33 45 9 (14) 13 10 6 (dns) 7
11 Walter Koning Royal victory Victoire 855 +spi 49 10 10 (12) (11) 10 10 9
12 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 57 dns 9 dns 3 1 (dns) (dns)
13 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 57 14 12 (15) (14) 12 8 11
14 Ronald Starreveld Amare Hanse 325 62 16 16 (dns) 13 13 4 (dns)
15 Reinier de Kler Litlle wing H boot no spi 63 dns 5 11 dns (dns) (dns) 3
16 Rene de Korte de Groet-yes Argo 680 + spi 70 13 dns 16 (dns) 9 (dns) 10
17 Martin Meester Hauraki X-37 71 dns 15 14 9 11 (dns) (dns)
18 Erik Vliegenthart AT-36 76 2 dns 8 dns dns (dns) (dns)
19 Cornelis Zant Waai Spirit 32 no spi 96 8 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
20 Bart Oostdam Impuls Pion no spi 98 15 dns 17 dns dns (dns) (dns)
21 Pieter Huurman Volante Draak no spi 110 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 8 (dns) 1 1 1 3 (dns) 2
2 Max van het Hooft Yngling +spi 11 2 3 (dns) (dns) 1 2 3
3 Jikke de Jong Yngling +spi 20 5 2 2 (dns) 4 (dns) 7
4 Pieter Bout Yngling +spi 24 (dns) 4 3 6 5 (dns) 6
5 Arnoud en Walter El Capitano Centaur no spi 29 8 (dns) 7 3 8 3 (10)
6 Bart Andriessen Yngling +spi 34 (dns) 6 4 8 7 (dns) 9
7 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 35 1 10 dns (dns) 2 (dns) 1
8 Kees Maassen Stille Wille Efsix +spi 35 7 7 6 4 (dns) (dns) 11
9 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 40 10 8 10 7 (dns) 5 (14)
10 Peter Frankena Berenblauw Efsix +spi 41 9 (dns) 8 9 11 4 (12)
11 Jaap Kuijpers Wentink Mad Hombres Efsix +spi 51 4 dns dns (dns) (dns) 1 4
12 Arnoud Meihuizen Valk Randmeer +spi 55 dns dns (dns) 2 6 (dns) 5
13 Tjeerd van Rij en Matthijs de Langen www.RS800.nl RS800 +spi 57 dns (dns) 5 5 9 (dnf) 17
14 Thijs Breet Tamarand Randmeer no spi 58 11 9 11 (dns) 12 (dns) 15
15 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 71 3 5 dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
16 Peter Boneschansker Vriend Centaur no spi 74 dns dns 9 (dns) 10 (dns) 13
17 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 90 6 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
18 Reinout van Gelder Zuiderwindlelie Pampus 92 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 8
19 Jacco Hoogenboom Verlof verweg Polyvalk no spi 100 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 16
20 Bas Leijen BBTOF Varuna 501 no spi 105 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 6 1 2 1 1 1 (2) (2)
2 Michel Zandbergen Yansã Marieholm IF +spi 13 2 1 2 (dns) 2 (dns) 6
3 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 16 3 4 4 2 (5) (4) 3
4 Vincent de Jong Night Hawk Marieholm IF +spi 21 5 (6) 5 (dns) 4 3 4
5 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 28 dns 3 3 (dns) 3 1 (dns)
6 Bob van Iterson Rocketeer Kolibri 560 no spi 35 7 (13) 7 3 8 (dns) 10
7 Wichert Akkerman Phoca Contessa 28 no spi 41 10 9 (dns) 6 7 (dns) 9
8 Marcus Rolloos Aegir Marieholm IF +spi 43 9 (dns) (dnf) 5 10 8 11
9 Bert Pronk Pronkstuk Kolibri 660 +spi 43 6 7 6 dns 6 (dns) (dns)
10 Igna Oomen Strider Waarschip 1/2ton 50 13 10 (dnf) (dns) 9 5 13
11 Maarten Radar Lattja Marieholm IF +spi 52 4 5 dnf dns (dns) (dns) 7
12 Maarten Pronk Scudder Mariehol 26 +spi 53 11 12 9 7 (dns) (dns) 14
13 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Klolibri 900 +spi 55 dns 8 dns (dns) (dns) 6 5
14 Hans Rohlof Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 56 dns dns 8 4 (dns) (dns) 8
15 Tom van Dijk Hendrikus Jeanneau Flirt no spi 66 12 11 dns dns (dns) 7 (dns)
16 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm if +spi 73 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 1
17 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 74 8 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 12

ZZW versie 4.4
Copyright 2007-2012, Gijsbert van der Linden, Infralin Consultancy