stand 2021


Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Hugo van Maarleveld Ramona Valk 34 6 (dns) 2 3 7 4 (dns) 4 5 3
2 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 42 2 3 6 dns 3 (dns) 2 2 (dns) 4
3 Willem-Jan Moret & Stef van Gruythuisen Meester Prikkebeen Valk 43 5 (10) 9 7 2 3 5 (dns) 6 6
4 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 46 1 dns 1 1 1 1 dns (dns) (dns) 1
5 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 54 7 5 3 5 dns 5 4 (dns) (dns) 5
6 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 61 dns 4 7 dns 4 (dns) (dns) 3 1 2
7 John de Vries Glitne Valk 69 dns (dns) 10 8 9 6 3 (dns) 3 10
8 Hub Sillen Blaosmeziek Valk 69 (13) 12 11 9 8 (dns) 7 7 7 8
9 Arjan Stoffels Acta Est Fabula Valk 74 9 2 4 6 dns dns (dns) 5 8 (dns)
10 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 78 10 dns dns 4 dns (dns) 1 1 2 (dns)
11 Harco Alkema Tante Mathilde Valk 84 11 9 12 dns 6 (dns) (dns) 8 9 9
12 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 90 4 8 dns dns ocs 7 (dns) (dns) 4 7
13 Peter van Riet Syrene Valk 92 8 6 5 dns 5 dns 8 dns (dns) (dns)
14 Tim Ronde Starflite Valk 99 12 11 dns 10 11 dns 9 6 (dns) (dns)
15 Sipko Visser Hipka Valk 111 dns 7 dns 2 dns 2 dns dns (dns) (dns)
16 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 131 3 dns 8 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
17 Jan Ligthart Hels Bells Valk 136 dns dns dns dns 10 dns 6 dns (dns) (dns)
18 Karel van Asselt - valk 141 dns 1 dns dns dns dns ocs dns (dns) (dns)
19 Else Sillen Maatje Valk 160 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: 1mans
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Peter Bisschop Sau Finn Finn 36 5 8 7 1 5 4 4 2 (dns) (12)
2 Peter vander Vliet White Swan Finn 62 7 5 14 (dns) 6 (dns) 7 3 9 11
3 Cees Nater fanater Finn 69 ocs 4 3 dns 1 (dns) 1 1 1 (ocs)
4 Ted Duyvestijn Finn 85 1 dns 15 6 2 dns (dns) (dns) 2 1
5 Huub de Haer Finn 88 6 1 5 dns 9 3 6 dns (dns) (dns)
6 Matthijs Knegtel Finn 89 11 dns 11 2 11 1 11 (dns) (dns) 13
7 Maarten Paddenburg Finn 91 13 dns 13 (dns) (dns) 7 13 5 5 6
8 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 91 8 7 9 7 dns (dns) 9 6 (dns) 16
9 Jan van Oosteroom Finn 100 3 dns 1 dns 4 2 3 dns (dns) (dns)
10 Eric Kampschreur Finn 105 2 dns 4 dns 3 dns 5 (dns) 4 (dns)
11 Robert Kampschreur bzn Finn 114 10 3 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 4 6 4
12 Marco Eenman Finn 115 4 dns dns 8 8 dns (dns) (dns) 3 5
13 Dick Mulder Finn 117 9 dns 8 dns dns (dns) 2 8 (dns) 3
14 Erik Meijerink Lucky Finn Finn 117 dns dns 2 dns 7 6 (dns) (dns) 8 7
15 Frank van Schaik Patient Zero Laser 117 ocs 10 17 dns 12 (dnf) 8 (dns) 10 2
16 Reijer Stuurman Finn 147 dns dns dns 4 10 dns (dns) (dns) 7 10
17 Wouter van der Meer Wouterman Finn 149 16 6 10 dns 13 dnf dns (dns) (dns) 17
18 Jan Pieter Prins Merlion Finn 151 dns dns 6 5 dns dns 10 (dns) (dns) 14
19 Frank Tromp Finn 154 15 2 12 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 9
20 Philip de Koning Gans Finn 157,5 dns dnf dns 3 15 dns 14,5 9 (dns) (dns)
21 Walter Kamsteeg Finn 171,5 dns 9 dns dns 14 dns 14,5 (dns) (dns) 18
22 Tobias de Haer Finn 179 14 dns dns dns dns 5 dns (dns) (dns) 15
23 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 188 dns 11 dns dns 16 dns 16 dns (dns) (dns)
24 Aart Bootsma Finn 193 dns dns dns dns dns dns 12 7 (dns) (dns)
25 Emil Root Finn 194 12 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 8
26 Marco Snelderwaard Finn 207 17 dns 16 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
27 Harco Alkema Finn 220 dns dns dns dns dns dns 17 dns (dns) (dns)
28 Koos de Haas Finn 232 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 12 1 1 1 2 3 (6) 2 1 1 (7)
2 George van Iwaarden J-Force J80 16 3 2 2 (6) 2 1 (4) 2 3 1
3 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 no spi 34 4 3 5 7 4 3 5 3 (dns) (dns)
4 Jan Wind Bont en Blauw Saffier SC8m +code zero 65 dns 4 7 1 dns 2 1 4 (dns) (dns)
5 Bernard Menken Geluksvogel Flyer 33 70 9 14 13 10 6 (dns) 7 5 (dns) 6
6 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 75 11 7 6 8 7 9 dns (dns) (dns) 4
7 Walter Koning Royal victory Victoire 855 +spi 75 10 10 (12) 11 10 10 9 (dns) 7 8
8 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 77 7 11 9 4 8 dns 6 (dns) (dns) 9
9 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 79 14 12 (15) (14) 12 8 11 6 6 10
10 Lennart Koning ForeX X-99 +spi 81 6 13 4 12 dns 7 (dns) (dns) 5 11
11 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 86 dns 9 dns 3 1 dns (dns) (dns) 2 2
12 Arno Boot EspriX X99 +spi 92 12 6 10 dns 5 5 8 dns (dns) (dns)
13 Ronald Starreveld Amare Hanse 325 98 16 16 dns 13 13 4 (dns) (dns) 8 5
14 Erik Vliegenthart AT-36 109 2 dns 8 dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 4 3
15 Gerton Lusink ExeJ J80 +spi 113 5 8 3 5 dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
16 Bart Oostdam Impuls Pion no spi 129 15 dns 17 dns dns (dns) (dns) 7 9 12
17 Reinier de Kler Litlle wing H boot no spi 134 dns 5 11 dns dns dns 3 dns (dns) (dns)
18 Rene de Korte de Groet-yes Argo 680 + spi 140 13 dns 16 dns 9 dns 10 dns (dns) (dns)
19 Martin Meester Hauraki X-37 141 dns 15 14 9 11 dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
20 Cornelis Zant Waai Spirit 32 no spi 169 8 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
21 Pieter Huurman Volante Draak no spi 184 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
21 Maarten Lucas van der Meeren Cayenne Beneteau 25+spi 184 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns)
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 24 (dns) 1 1 1 3 (dns) 2 2 11 3
2 Max van het Hooft Yngling +spi 42 2 3 dns (dns) 1 2 3 3 (dns) 6
3 Pieter Bout Yngling +spi 44 (dns) 4 3 6 5 (dns) 6 4 8 8
4 Arnoud en Walter El Capitano Centaur no spi 54 8 (dns) 7 3 8 3 10 (dns) 5 10
5 Kees Maassen Stille Wille Efsix +spi 56 7 7 6 4 (dns) (dns) 11 6 3 12
6 Jaap Kuijpers Wentink Mad Hombres Efsix +spi 64 4 dns dns (dns) (dns) 1 4 1 9 1
7 Peter Frankena Berenblauw Efsix +spi 69 9 (dns) 8 9 11 4 12 9 7 (15)
8 Bart Andriessen Yngling +spi 73 dns 6 4 8 7 (dns) 9 (dns) 4 13
9 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 74 10 8 10 7 (dns) 5 14 10 10 (14)
10 Jikke de Jong Yngling +spi 75 5 2 2 dns 4 dns 7 (dns) (dns) 11
11 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 87 1 10 dns dns 2 dns 1 (dns) (dns) 7
12 Tjeerd van Rij en Matthijs de Langen www.RS800.nl RS800 +spi 107 dns dns 5 5 9 dnf 17 (dns) (dns) 5
13 Peter Boneschansker Vriend Centaur no spi 107 dns dns 9 (dns) 10 (dns) 13 8 6 17
14 Arnoud Meihuizen Valk Randmeer +spi 117 dns dns dns 2 6 dns 5 (dns) (dns) 16
15 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 122 6 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 2 4
16 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 123 3 5 dns dns dns dns dns 5 (dns) (dns)
17 Thijs Breet Tamarand Randmeer no spi 124 11 9 11 dns 12 dns 15 dns (dns) (dns)
18 Reinout van Gelder Zuiderwindlelie Pampus 134 dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 8 7 (dns) 9
19 Bas Leijen BBTOF Varuna 501 no spi 135 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 1 2
20 Michael de Kraa HobyTiger 166 dns dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) 12 (dns)
21 Jacco Hoogenboom Verlof verweg Polyvalk no spi 170 dns dns dns dns dns dns 16 dns (ocs) (dns)
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 10 1 2 1 1 1 2 (2) 1 1 (2)
2 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 26 3 4 4 2 (5) 4 3 4 2 (4)
3 Vincent de Jong Night Hawk Marieholm IF +spi 35 5 6 5 (dns) 4 3 4 5 3 (6)
4 Bob van Iterson Rocketeer Kolibri 560 no spi 56 7 (13) 7 3 8 (dns) 10 7 6 8
5 Michel Zandbergen Yansã Marieholm IF +spi 70 2 1 2 dns 2 dns 6 dns (dns) (dns)
6 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Klolibri 900 +spi 70 dns 8 dns (dns) (dns) 6 5 2 4 7
7 Maarten Radar Lattja Marieholm IF +spi 77 4 5 dnf dns dns (dns) 7 3 (dns) 1
8 Hans Rohlof Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 83 dns dns 8 4 (dns) (dns) 8 6 7 12
9 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 86 dns 3 3 dns 3 1 dns dns (dns) (dns)
10 Bert Pronk Pronkstuk Kolibri 660 +spi 87 6 7 6 dns 6 dns dns (dns) (dns) 5
11 Wichert Akkerman Phoca Contessa 28 no spi 88 10 9 dns 6 7 dns 9 (dns) (dns) 9
12 Maarten Pronk Scudder Mariehol 26 +spi 92 11 12 9 7 dns (dns) 14 (dns) 9 11
13 Marcus Rolloos Aegir Marieholm IF +spi 100 9 dns dnf 5 10 8 11 dns (dns) (dns)
14 Tom van Dijk Hendrikus Jeanneau Flirt no spi 105 12 11 dns dns dns 7 (dns) (dns) 8 10
15 Igna Oomen Strider Waarschip 1/2ton 107 13 10 dnf dns 9 5 13 dns (dns) (dns)
16 Rudolf Le Poole Christine Margaretha D-Klasse no spi 122 dns dns dns dns dns dns (dns) (dns) 5 3
17 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm if +spi 134 dns dns dns dns dns dns 1 dns (dns) (dns)
18 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 134 8 dns dns dns dns dns 12 dns (dns) (dns)

ZZW versie 4.4