totaal 2020


Klasse: Valk
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 Team Maarten en Jur Avocette Valk 22 3 3 4 4 8
2 R. Freke Quo Vadis Valk 31 dns 2 1 5 2
3 Karel van Asselt - valk 33 1 ocs 5 2 4
4 Frans Bakker Valkuil Valk 37 6 ocs 6 1 3
5 Arjan Stoffels Acta est Fabula Valk 48 8 1 8 dns 10
6 Hugo van Maarleveld Ramona Valk 49 9 dns 9 3 7
7 John de Vries Glitne Valk 56 7 ocs 2 dns 5
8 Ronald van Asselt Betty Boop Valk 59 2 dns dns 6 9
9 Team Harco en Rik Tante Mathilde Valk 68 15 dns 12 7 13
10 Team Mulder/Hart Liever Blauw Valk 70 4 dns 3 dns dns
11 Willem-Jan Moret & Stef van Gruythuisen Meester Prikkebeen Valk 73 12 dns 7 dns 12
12 onbekend Valk 74 5 ocs dns dns 6
13 Huub Sillen Bloasmeziek Valk 77 13 dns 11 dns 11
14 Peter van Riet Syrene Valk 84 11 dns 10 dns dns
15 Jur Gaarlandt Jellah Valk 85 dns dns dns dns 1
16 onbekend Valk 94 10 dns dns dns dns
17 Henk Jan Moné Mister Siss Valk 98 14 dns dns dns dns
18 onbekend Valk 100 16 dns dns dns dns
19 Jacques van Schie De zwarte doos Valk 105 dns dns dns dns dns
19 Lex van Overmeire / Jeannot Kok Senang Valk 105 dns dns dns dns dns
 
Klasse: Eenmans
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 Peter van derVliet White swan Finn 19 6 5 1 5 2
2 Peter Bisschop Finn 25 5 7 8 2 3
3 Ted of Ralph Duijvestijn Finn 37 4 1 4 1 dns
4 Frank van Schaik Bella ciao Laser 37 10 6 7 8 6
5 Wouter van der Meer Wouterman Finn 51 11 8 9 9 14
6 JPG Prins Merlion Finn 57 8 9 6 7 ocs
7 onbekend Finn 61 dns dns 2 4 1
8 Gerard van Bruggen Bloody Mary Laser 62 15 10 11 10 16
9 Eric Kampschreur Finn 66 2 dnf 3 dns 7
10 Robert Kampschreur Finn 68 3 dns 5 6 dns
11 Huub de Haer Finn 71 dns 4 ocs 3 10
12 Leo Hartman Marianne Finn 85 1 3 dns dns dns
13 Mathijs Knegtel iFinn Finn 98 13 dns dns dns 4
14 Dick Mulder Finn 101 9 dns dns dns 11
15 Marco Snelderwaard Finn 108 14 dnf dns dns 13
16 onbekend Finn 110 dns 2 dns dns dns
17 onbekend Laser 4.7 112 16 dns dns dns 15
18 onbekend Lucky Finn Finn 113 dns dns dns dns 5
19 Boudewijn Beck Finn 115 7 dns dns dns dns
20 onbekend Finn 116 dns dns dns dns 8
21 Maarten Paddenburg Finn 117 dns dns dns dns 9
22 Aart Bootsma Finn 118 dns dns 10 ocs dns
23 Koos de Haas Finn 120 12 dns dns dns ocs
23 Onbekend Finn 120 dns dns dns dns 12
25 Erik Meijerink Lucky Finn Finn 135 dns dnf dns dns dns
25 Remko Boot Zuleika Finn 135 dns dns ocs dns ocs
 
Klasse: A Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 Henk Jan Visser Maxi Magic X99 +spi 9 1 2 1 1 4
2 Menken Flyer 33 Flyer 33 +spi 22 6 5 3 2 6
3 George van Iwaarden J force J80 +spi 26 dns 1 2 5 1
4 Jacco Hoogenboom Avalanche Dehler 29 no spi 34 4 6 4 3 dns
5 Peter Vink Snoes Dehler 31 no spi 35 8 7 6 7 7
6 Jan Devilee Grawin Winner 950 *1,70 +spi 41 7 4 5 8 dns
7 Michiel Noordzij Amazing Grace Alerion Express 28 +code 0 46 dns 3 dns 4 5
8 Maarten L. van der Meeren Cayenne Platu 25 +spi 46 dns 8 7 6 8
9 Dennis van Gelder King Fisher Bavaria 36 +spi 59 5 dns dns dns 3
10 Huib Boelhouwer Oceans of time Dehler 34 jv +spi 65 3 dns dns dns 11
11 Lennart Koning ForeX X-99 +spi 70 dns dns dns dns 2
11 Arno Boot Esprix X-99 +spi 70 2 dns dns dns dns
13 Bart Oostdam Balder Pion no spi 70 dns dns dns 9 10
14 Ronald Starreveld Amare Hanse 325 no spi 77 dns dns dns dns 9
15 Stan Heltzel Blue Spirit First 260 78 dns dns dns 10 dns
16 Sam van Egmond Paxos First 25.7s 85 dns dnf dns dns dns
 
Klasse: Open Boten
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 Jacques Verberne Ygg - Dra - Sill Yngling +spi 9 1 2 3 2 1
2 Bart Burger Blue Magic Efsix +spi 29 5 10 1 5 8
3 J.B. Heukensfeldt Jansen Heuking Yngling +spi 38 2 dns 2 3 4
4 Jikke de Jong NED321 Yngling +spi 42 dns 8 4 1 2
5 Max van het Hooft Yngling +spi 47 10 1 dns 4 5
6 Jaap Kuijpers Wentink Mad Hombres Efsix +spi 52 9 5 5 ocs 6
7 Bart Querido Speedy Gonzales Efsix +spi 58 7 9 dns 6 9
8 Leen Menken Lasse II Yngling +spi 64 3 4 dns dns 3
9 Arnoud en Walter El Capitano Centaur no spi 69 11 11 dns 7 13
10 Reinier de Kler CadYllac Yngling +spi 74 6 7 dns ocs 7
11 Willem Mostert Berenboot Efsix +spi 75 13 12 dns 9 14
12 Paul Huybens Halcyon D Randmeer +spi 85 15 14 dns 10 19
13 Reinout van Gelder Poekie G2 no spi 87 dns 13 dns 8 12
14 Bas Leijen BBTOF Varuna 501 no spi 88 4 3 dns dns dns
15 Carla Boneschansker Vriend Centaur no spi 90 16 17 dns 13 17
16 Caroline Duterloo De Damloper Efsix +spi 99 12 6 dns dns dns
17 Kees Maassen Stille Wille Efsix +spi 99 8 dns dns ocs 10
18 Rob van Deurzen Randmeer no spi 109 dns dns dns 12 16
19 Hans Schröder Black Pearl Safier SE23 110 dns dns dns 14 15
20 M. Kranz Zeevlam Pampus 119 dns dns dns 11 dns
20 Zita Divendal Yngling 119 dns dns dns dns 11
22 Jeroen Krijt Kingling Yngling +spi 122 14 dns dns dns dns
23 Thijs en Martijn Breet Tamarand Randmeer no spi 123 dnf 15 dns dns dns
24 Andriessen Yngling +spi 124 dns 16 dns dns dns
25 Ralph Holland Oude liefde Roest niet Pampus 126 dns dns dns dns 18
26 onbekend Randmeer +spi 135 dns ocs dns dns dns
 
Klasse: B Kajuit
Plaats Schipper Boot Kenmerk Punten 1 2 3 4 5
1 G van der Laan Moody Blue Marieholm IF +spi 10 4 1 3 1 1
2 Albert Gordijn Arabesque Kolibri 660 +spi 14 1 3 1 4 5
3 Maarten Radar Lattja Marieholm IF +spi 21 2 2 8 5 4
4 Mark Voskuil 2 Blue Kolibri 900 +spi 31 7 5 5 6 8
5 Michel Zandbergen Yansa Marieholm IF +spi 37 5 4 2 2 dns
6 Rino van Schie Red Devil 2.0 Marieholm if +spi 44 3 8 dns 7 2
7 Bob van Iterson Rocketeer Kolibri 560 no spi 52 10 10 11 11 10
8 Hans en Paulina Rohlof-Verzijden Swaen Hunter 28 no spi 56 12 11 12 10 11
9 Thijs Hoogland Polle Kolibri 660 +spi 61 dns 6 4 dns 3
10 Hanz Zwart Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF +spi 63 6 dns 6 3 dns
11 Maaike Boele Fly away Kolibri 560 no spi 67 9 12 10 12 dns
12 Vincent de Jong Night Hawk Marieholm IF +spi 68 dns 7 7 dns 6
13 Jaap Metzlar Spica Marieholm if +spi 79 dns 9 13 9 dns
14 Pronk Scudder Marieholm IF-e no spi 88 13 15 dns dns 12
15 Rudolf Le Poole Christine Margaretha D-klasse no spi 89 dns dns dns 8 9
15 Max van Dijk Solveigh Hanse 291 no spi 89 8 dns 9 dns dns
17 Alex van den Berg Swing Etap 22i 92 15 16 dns dns 13
18 Teije van Vliet 546 Kolibri 560 no Spi 96 11 13 dns dns dns
19 Oomen Strider Waarschip 870 100 14 14 dns dns dns
20 Marcus Rolloos Aegir Marieholm IF +spi 102 16 dns dns dns 14
21 Bert Pronk Pronkstuk Kolibri 660 no spi 103 dns dns dns dns 7
22 Walrave/Schuling Hyperion Tirion 21 +spi 120 dnf dns dns dns dns
22 de Boer Lark Friendship 22 no spi 120 dns dns dns dns dns

ZZW versie 4.4
Copyright 2007-2012, Gijsbert van der Linden, Infralin Consultancy